|
|
|
|
|
|
Event Group: |
|
Event: |
|
|
|
|
|
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings
|
|
|
4x100 Meter Relay Boys
|
1
|
44.97
|
|
VS South
|
|
2
|
44.8 h
|
#
|
Clarke
|
K. Destine,
E. He,
A. Ng,
R. Wang
|
3
|
45.45
|
|
Malverne
|
|
4
|
45.66
|
|
Lynbrook
|
|
5
|
46.2 h
|
#
|
Floral Park
|
D. Chery,
M. Donovan,
Y. Moudnib,
T. Small
|
6
|
46.3 h
|
#
|
Seaford
|
K. Britton,
R. D'Orio,
S. Heaslip,
D. Young
|
7
|
47.13
|
|
West Hemp
|
|
8
|
47.0 h
|
#
|
Plainedge
|
A. Leest,
T. Lui,
R. Scarry,
J. Lee
|
9
|
47.1 h
|
#
|
Oyster Bay
|
A. Aschettino,
C. Dean,
A. Jennette,
L. Sansone
|
10
|
47.9 h
|
#
|
Island Trees
|
M. Bazelais,
L. Bazelais,
J. Cooper,
G. Sicat
|
|
11
|
48.0 h
|
#
|
Wantagh
|
B. Burkhardt,
C. McCann,
S. McMillan,
B. Rivera
|
12
|
48.0 h
|
#
|
Wheatley
|
M. Gbenebitse,
A. Lewis,
C. O'Connor,
A. Patel
|
13
|
48.5 h
|
#
|
North Shore
|
J. Damphouse,
M. Evan,
G. Leschinski,
G. Nemirov
|
14
|
50.03
|
|
Mineola
|
|
15
|
53.1 h
|
#
|
East Rockaway
|
N. Bey,
D. Desrosiers,
N. Hickam,
F. Peralta
|
16
|
54.8 h
|
#
|
Locust Valley
|
J. Correa,
C. Kelly,
H. Strecker,
P. Vitale
|
17
|
55.3 h
|
#
|
CSH
|
A. Lombardo,
S. Moschella,
A. Wenk,
C. Wood
|
18
|
04:02.5 h
|
#
|
Carle Place
|
T. Aguilar,
R. Berasti,
R. Leary,
A. Romero
|
|
|
4x100 Meter Relay Girls
|
1
|
51.19
|
|
Malverne
|
|
2
|
52.56
|
|
VS South
|
|
3
|
53.53
|
|
Island Trees
|
|
4
|
54.2 h
|
#
|
Floral Park
|
S. Alcime,
A. Estevez,
K. Gonzalez,
L. Richardson
|
5
|
54.76
|
|
North Shore
|
|
6
|
55.02
|
|
Clarke
|
|
7
|
55.48
|
|
West Hemp
|
|
8
|
55.85
|
|
Plainedge
|
|
9
|
56.8 h
|
#
|
Wheatley
|
A. Bhagan,
M. George,
S. Romano,
C. Sahdudee
|
10
|
57.54
|
|
Seaford
|
|
|
11
|
57.89
|
|
Oyster Bay
|
|
12
|
59.37
|
|
CSH
|
|
13
|
01:00.6 h
|
#
|
Wantagh
|
S. Blaney,
C. Donahue,
M. Spar,
S. Udell
|
14
|
01:02.5 h
|
#
|
East Rockaway
|
M. Gallagher,
A. Garcia,
A. Legrady,
J. Poorajah
|
15
|
01:03.8 h
|
#
|
Carle Place
|
I. Cunha,
H. Kruk,
A. Henglein,
S. O'Connell
|
|
|
|
|