Season |
Class |
400 M
|
400 IH
|
800 M
|
1500 M
|
3000 M
|
Steeple 2000
|
Spring Track 2019 |
JR |
-
|
01:24.50
h
|
02:39.92
|
05:40.20
h
|
13:06.70
h
|
08:43.93
|
Spring Track 2018 |
SO |
-
|
-
|
02:40.00
h
|
05:35.00
h
|
12:38.50
h
|
-
|
Spring Track 2017 |
FR |
01:19.10
h
|
-
|
03:07.00
h
|
06:24.80
h
|
15:00.60
h
|
-
|
Cross Country Seasons Bests
|
Season |
Class |
5K XC
|
2.5 Mi / 4K XC
|
2.8 Mi XC
|
Cross Country 2019 |
SR |
25:06.0
|
20:03.0
|
26:45.0
|
Cross Country 2018 |
JR |
22:26.6
|
17:36.4
|
-
|
Cross Country 2017 |
SO |
23:59.2
|
19:19.1
|
-
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
55 M
|
600 M
|
800 M
|
1000 M
|
1500 M
|
Winter Track 18/19 |
JR |
-
|
01:54.21
|
02:38.69
|
03:23.73
|
05:38.61
|
Winter Track 17/18 |
SO |
-
|
-
|
-
|
03:37.66
|
05:46.38
|
Winter Track 16/17 |
FR |
08.78
|
-
|
-
|
04:04.70
|
-
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2019 Results |
Steeple 2000 |
08:43.93
PR
|
|
Don Scott Gold Coast Memorial Relays Invitational, Manhasset HS |
05/17/19 |
Steeple 2000 |
08:50.40
|
|
48th St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS |
05/04/19 |
Steeple 2000 |
08:50.40
|
21 |
Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS |
05/03/19 |
3000 M |
13:06.70
|
|
League meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/29/19 |
800 M |
02:39.92
PR
|
|
Red Raider Invitational, N. Rockland HS |
04/18/19 |
1500 M |
05:41.00
|
4 |
League meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North |
04/15/19 |
1500 M |
05:46.50
|
|
League meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Great Neck South |
04/08/19 |
1500 M |
05:40.20
|
4 |
Barratta Invitational, Great Neck South |
03/29/19 |
400 IH |
01:24.50
|
|
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Garden City HS |
03/25/19 |
2018 Results |
1500 M |
05:50.00
|
|
Division 2A Championships, MacArthur HS |
05/15/18 |
1500 M |
05:50.00
|
15 |
Division 2A Championships, MacArthur HS |
05/15/18 |
800 M |
02:40.69
|
28 |
St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS |
05/04/18 |
1500 M |
05:41.40
|
|
League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Calhoun HS |
05/01/18 |
800 M |
02:40.00
|
|
League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Elmont HS |
04/24/18 |
3000 M |
12:38.50
|
|
League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/17/18 |
1500 M |
05:35.00
|
|
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Carey HS |
04/12/18 |
800 M |
02:47.30
|
|
13th Bob Baratta Classic, Great Neck South |
03/29/18 |
800 M |
02:47.30
|
2 |
13th Bob Baratta Classic, Great Neck South |
03/29/18 |
1500 M |
05:35.00
|
|
League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
03/27/18 |
2017 Results |
400 M |
01:19.10
|
|
League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4, Calhoun HS |
05/01/17 |
800 M |
03:10.60
|
|
League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/24/17 |
1500 M |
06:24.80
|
|
League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/24/17 |
800 M |
03:12.80
|
24 |
Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, CS Harbor HS |
04/20/17 |
3000 M |
15:00.60
|
|
League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/17/17 |
1500 M |
06:46.10
|
|
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4, Great Neck North |
04/03/17 |
800 M |
03:07.00
|
|
League Meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4, Herricks HS |
03/27/17 |
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2019 Results |
5K XC |
25:06.0
|
4 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/03/19 |
2.8 Mi XC |
26:45.0
PR
|
9 |
Bob Pratt Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/21/19 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
20:03.0
|
8 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/12/19 |
2018 Results |
5K XC |
22:39.4
|
34 |
Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage |
11/03/18 |
5K XC |
22:56.8
|
31 |
Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage |
10/28/18 |
5K XC |
22:34.0
|
33 |
Suffolk Coaches Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/29/18 |
5K XC |
22:26.6
PR
|
6 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage |
09/24/18 |
5K XC |
23:03.0
|
22 |
Jim Smith Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/15/18 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
17:36.4
PR
|
7 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/13/18 |
2017 Results |
5K XC |
25:19.8
|
36 |
Teddy Roosevelt/Clint Miller Inv., Bethpage |
11/06/17 |
5K XC |
23:59.2
|
7 |
Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage |
10/28/17 |
5K XC |
23:59.2
|
7 |
Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage |
10/28/17 |
5K XC |
24:14.1
|
4 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/11/17 |
5K XC |
24:54.4
|
7 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/03/17 |
5K XC |
24:06.0
|
5 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage |
09/25/17 |
5K XC |
26:31.2
|
24 |
Bob Pratt Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/16/17 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
19:19.1
|
8 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/12/17 |
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
18/19 Results |
1000 M |
03:24.27
|
|
New Balance Games, Armory |
01/18/19 |
1000 M |
03:24.77
|
56 |
New Balance Games, Armory |
01/18/19 |
1000 M |
03:25.70
|
5 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/19 |
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:28.51
|
|
Milrose Trials, Armory |
01/09/19 |
800 M |
02:38.69
PR
|
77 |
Hispanic games, Armory |
01/05/19 |
600 M |
01:54.21
PR
|
15 |
Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS |
12/19/18 |
1000 M |
03:23.73
PR
|
|
Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze |
12/15/18 |
1000 M |
03:23.73
|
18 |
Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze |
12/15/18 |
1000 M |
03:28.38
|
10 |
Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/13/18 |
4x200 Meter Relay |
02:08.44
|
10 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2, St. Anthony's HS |
12/08/18 |
800 M |
02:39.91
|
7 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2, St. Anthony's HS |
12/08/18 |
600 M |
01:54.75
|
23 |
Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS |
12/03/18 |
1500 M |
05:38.61
PR
|
|
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/01/18 |
17/18 Results |
1000 M |
03:38.52
|
17 |
Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS |
01/19/18 |
1500 M |
05:46.38
|
7 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/18/18 |
1000 M |
03:38.52
|
|
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/04/18 |
1000 M |
03:38.52
|
17 |
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/04/18 |
1000 M |
03:37.66
|
9 |
Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS |
12/13/17 |
1000 M |
03:43.60
|
13 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, Unspecified |
12/02/17 |
1500 M |
05:55.94
|
23 |
Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS |
11/30/17 |
16/17 Results |
1000 M |
04:04.70
|
25 |
Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
01/06/17 |
55 M |
08.78
PR
|
47 |
Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/04/17 |
|