Season |
Class |
400 M
|
800 M
|
1500 M
|
Spring Track 2019 |
SO |
01:09.40
h
|
02:34.40
h
|
05:26.40
h
|
Cross Country Seasons Bests
|
Season |
Class |
5K XC
|
2.5 Mi / 4K XC
|
1.5 Mi XC
|
Cross Country 2018 |
SO |
21:00.4
|
17:40.1
|
-
|
Cross Country 2017 |
FR |
23:00.5
|
19:04.7
|
11:16.5
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
300 M
|
800 M
|
1000 M
|
1500 M
|
Winter Track 18/19 |
SO |
50.86
|
02:35.52
|
03:23.52
|
05:22.91
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2018 Results |
5K XC |
21:36.7
|
20 |
Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage |
11/03/18 |
5K XC |
21:00.4
PR
|
10 |
Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage |
10/28/18 |
5K XC |
22:31.7
|
6 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/02/18 |
5K XC |
23:20.7
|
52 |
Suffolk Coaches Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/29/18 |
5K XC |
22:47.4
|
9 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage |
09/24/18 |
5K XC |
24:04.2
|
28 |
Jim Smith Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/15/18 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
17:40.1
PR
|
8 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/13/18 |
2017 Results |
5K XC |
24:52.8
|
31 |
Teddy Roosevelt/Clint Miller Inv., Bethpage |
11/06/17 |
5K XC |
23:00.5
|
3 |
Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage |
10/28/17 |
5K XC |
23:00.5
|
3 |
Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage |
10/28/17 |
5K XC |
23:46.6
|
19 |
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage |
10/19/17 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
19:04.7
|
9 |
League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/17/17 |
5K XC |
29:02.8
|
42 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/11/17 |
1.5 Mi XC |
11:16.5
PR
|
75 |
St. Anthony's Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
10/06/17 |
5K XC |
25:55.4
|
14 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/03/17 |
5K XC |
28:05.0
|
31 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage |
09/25/17 |
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
18/19 Results |
Distance Medley (1200-400-800-1600) |
13:26.46
|
|
New Balance Games, Armory |
01/18/19 |
1500 M |
05:22.91
PR
|
4 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/19 |
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:28.51
|
|
Milrose Trials, Armory |
01/09/19 |
800 M |
02:35.52
PR
|
50 |
Hispanic games, Armory |
01/05/19 |
1500 M |
05:25.73
|
12 |
Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS |
12/19/18 |
1000 M |
03:23.52
PR
|
|
Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze |
12/15/18 |
1000 M |
03:23.52
|
9 |
Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze |
12/15/18 |
1000 M |
03:27.38
|
5 |
Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/13/18 |
4x200 Meter Relay |
02:08.44
|
10 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2, St. Anthony's HS |
12/08/18 |
800 M |
02:37.73
|
4 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2, St. Anthony's HS |
12/08/18 |
4x400 Meter Relay |
04:38.65
|
|
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/01/18 |
300 M |
56.86
|
|
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/01/18 |
300 M |
50.86
PR
|
24 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/01/18 |
|