Season |
Class |
110 HH
|
400 IH
|
800 M
|
1600 M
|
Steeple 2000
|
Triple Jump
|
Spring Track 2021 |
SR |
20.38
|
01:06.17
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
34 Ft 7 In
|
Spring Track 2019 |
SO |
-
|
-
|
02:10.40
h
|
05:03.00
|
07:29.50
h
|
-
|
Spring Track 2018 |
FR |
-
|
-
|
02:16.90
h
|
05:08.28
|
07:46.40
|
-
|
Cross Country Seasons Bests
|
Season |
Class |
5K XC
|
2.5 Mi / 4K XC
|
1.5 Mi XC
|
Cross Country 2019 |
JR |
18:39.5
|
14:45.5
|
-
|
Cross Country 2018 |
SO |
19:39.0
|
17:10.6
|
-
|
Cross Country 2017 |
FR |
20:28.5
|
17:07.2
|
09:43.2
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
400 M
|
600 M
|
800 M
|
1000 M
|
1600 M
|
Triple Jump
|
Winter Track 19/20 |
JR |
56.79
|
01:31.86
|
02:17.09
|
02:53.89
|
05:13.49
|
35 Ft 2 In
|
Winter Track 18/19 |
SO |
-
|
01:34.45
|
02:15.15
|
02:55.48
|
-
|
-
|
Winter Track 17/18 |
FR |
-
|
01:41.89
|
-
|
03:03.78
|
-
|
-
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2021 Results |
400 IH |
01:06.17
PR
|
11 |
Class AA Championships, Mitchel Complex |
06/09/21 |
110 HH |
20.38
PR
|
11 |
Division 3A Championships, VS North |
05/26/21 |
400 IH |
01:06.90
|
6 |
Division 3A Championships, VS North |
05/26/21 |
110 HH |
20.84
|
10 |
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North |
05/21/21 |
400 IH |
01:07.34
|
4 |
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North |
05/21/21 |
110 HH |
21.44
|
5 |
League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Manhasset HS |
05/18/21 |
400 IH |
01:08.14
|
4 |
League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Manhasset HS |
05/18/21 |
Triple Jump |
31 Ft 3.25 In
|
4 |
League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Manhasset HS |
05/11/21 |
400 IH |
01:08.44
|
2 |
League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Manhasset HS |
05/11/21 |
400 IH |
01:09.24
|
1 |
League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, South Side HS |
05/07/21 |
Triple Jump |
34 Ft 7 In
PR
|
4 |
League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS |
05/04/21 |
2019 Results |
1600 M |
05:06.50
|
16 |
Massapequa Last Chance Invitational, Massapequa HS |
06/03/19 |
1600 M |
05:12.34
|
20 |
Don Scott Gold Coast Memorial Relays Invitational, Manhasset HS |
05/17/19 |
1600 M |
05:09.69
|
54 |
North Shore Invitational, North Shore HS |
05/11/19 |
1600 M |
05:03.00
PR
|
41 |
Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS |
05/03/19 |
800 M |
02:10.40
|
|
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/30/19 |
800 M |
02:14.20
|
|
League meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/02/19 |
Steeple 2000 |
07:29.50
|
2 |
Barratta Invitational, Great Neck South |
03/29/19 |
2018 Results |
1600 M |
05:08.28
|
21 |
Don Scott Invitaional, Manhasset HS |
05/18/18 |
Steeple 2000 |
07:46.40
|
8 |
Steeplepoleooza, Great Neck North |
05/10/18 |
800 M |
02:17.34
|
|
St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS |
05/04/18 |
1600 M |
05:21.50
|
|
League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4, Elmont HS |
04/23/18 |
800 M |
02:16.90
|
|
League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
04/16/18 |
800 M |
02:27.00
|
|
League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4, Carey HS |
04/11/18 |
Steeple 2000 |
08:12.58
|
12 |
Port Jefferson Steeplechase, Port Jefferson High School |
04/04/18 |
Steeple 2000 |
08:14.30
|
6 |
13th Bob Baratta Classic, Great Neck South |
03/29/18 |
1600 M |
05:37.80
|
|
League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4, Manhasset HS |
03/26/18 |
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2019 Results |
5K XC |
19:33.0
|
28 |
Teddy Roosevelt/Clint Miller Inv., Bethpage |
11/11/19 |
5K XC |
18:39.5
PR
|
2 |
Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage |
11/02/19 |
5K XC |
19:22.9
|
78 |
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage |
10/23/19 |
5K XC |
18:49.1
|
7 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/10/19 |
5K XC |
18:44.6
|
11 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/03/19 |
5K XC |
20:06.8
|
12 |
Suffolk Coaches Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/28/19 |
5K XC |
19:27.2
|
23 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage |
09/23/19 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
15:16.3
|
21 |
League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
09/17/19 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
14:45.5
PR
|
5 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/12/19 |
2018 Results |
5K XC |
19:42.5
|
6 |
Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage |
10/28/18 |
5K XC |
19:39.0
|
40 |
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage |
10/17/18 |
5K XC |
20:55.7
|
11 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/10/18 |
5K XC |
20:23.9
|
9 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/02/18 |
5K XC |
21:04.8
|
36 |
Suffolk Coaches Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/29/18 |
5K XC |
22:05.0
|
86 |
Jim Smith Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/15/18 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
17:10.6
|
22 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/13/18 |
2017 Results |
5K XC |
20:44.7
|
80 |
Teddy Roosevelt/Clint Miller Inv., Bethpage |
11/06/17 |
5K XC |
20:28.5
|
34 |
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage |
10/19/17 |
5K XC |
20:37.3
|
15 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/11/17 |
5K XC |
20:56.3
|
36 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
10/03/17 |
5K XC |
21:59.5
|
21 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage |
09/25/17 |
1.5 Mi XC |
09:43.2
PR
|
88 |
Bob Pratt Invitational, Sunken Meadow |
09/16/17 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
17:07.2
|
30 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4, Bethpage |
09/12/17 |
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
19/20 Results |
600 M |
01:31.86
PR
|
6 |
Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/05/20 |
400 M |
56.79
PR
|
27 |
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational, Ocean Breeze |
01/25/20 |
Triple Jump |
33 Ft .50 In
|
26 |
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational, Ocean Breeze |
01/25/20 |
1000 M |
03:01.93
|
184 |
New Balance Invitational, Armory |
01/18/20 |
Triple Jump |
35 Ft 2 In
PR
|
4 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/20 |
600 M |
01:32.79
|
6 |
Conference 3 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/15/20 |
600 M |
01:34.62
|
76 |
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/11/20 |
1000 M |
03:00.12
|
|
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
Triple Jump |
33 Ft 10.50 In
|
|
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
Triple Jump |
33 Ft 10.50 In
|
18 |
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
1000 M |
03:00.12
|
18 |
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
01/07/20 |
800 M |
02:17.09
|
140 |
Hispanic Games, Armory |
01/03/20 |
4x400 Meter Relay |
03:48.69
|
2 |
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/14/19 |
1000 M |
02:53.89
PR
|
4 |
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
12/14/19 |
1600 M |
05:13.49
PR
|
18 |
Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/04/19 |
18/19 Results |
1000 M |
02:58.21
|
19 |
Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS |
01/08/19 |
600 M |
01:37.36
|
20 |
St. Anthony's Developmental Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
01/05/19 |
600 M |
01:34.45
|
12 |
Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS |
12/19/18 |
1000 M |
02:55.48
|
19 |
Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze |
12/15/18 |
800 M |
02:15.15
PR
|
9 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2, St. Anthony's HS |
12/08/18 |
600 M |
01:34.83
|
9 |
Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS |
12/03/18 |
17/18 Results |
1000 M |
03:07.37
|
5 |
Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS |
02/04/18 |
1000 M |
03:03.78
|
213 |
New Balance Games - Saturday (revised), Armory |
01/20/18 |
1000 M |
03:12.82
|
27 |
St. ANTHONY'S DVL MEET #3, St. Anthony's HS |
01/06/18 |
1000 M |
03:12.59
|
22 |
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet, Unspecified |
12/02/17 |
600 M |
01:41.89
|
32 |
Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS |
11/30/17 |
|