|
|
|
|
|
|
Event Group: |
|
Event: |
|
|
|
|
|
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings
|
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay Boys
|
1
|
07:53.78
|
|
Manhasset HS
|
|
2
|
08:08.86
|
|
Massapequa
|
|
3
|
08:12.96
|
|
Port Washington
|
|
4
|
08:13.64
|
|
Syosset
|
|
5
|
08:17.80
|
|
Baldwin
|
|
6
|
08:19.01
|
|
Oyster Bay
|
|
7
|
08:19.29
|
|
Garden City
|
|
8
|
08:20.63
|
|
Oceanside
|
|
9
|
08:20.80
|
|
Mepham
|
|
10
|
08:24.07
|
|
West Hemp
|
|
|
11
|
08:28.28
|
|
Division Avenue
|
|
12
|
08:29.47
|
|
Freeport
|
|
13
|
08:29.87
|
|
East Meadow
|
|
14
|
08:32.15
|
|
Great Neck South
|
|
15
|
08:40.69
|
|
Floral Park
|
|
16
|
08:44.93
|
|
Carey
|
|
17
|
08:45.12
|
|
Plainedge
|
|
18
|
08:45.33
|
|
Great Neck North
|
|
19
|
08:45.85
|
|
Wantagh
|
|
20
|
08:48.39
|
|
VS South
|
|
|
21
|
08:49.44
|
|
VS Central
|
|
22
|
08:55.2 h
|
#
|
Uniondale
|
E. Nestor,
E. Bailey,
J. Foote,
R. Kavanagh
|
23
|
08:57.76
|
|
Clarke
|
|
24
|
09:00.07
|
|
Roslyn
|
|
25
|
09:01.36
|
|
VS North
|
|
26
|
09:05.08
|
|
MacArthur
|
|
27
|
09:08.01
|
|
Hicksville
|
|
28
|
09:08.16
|
|
Herricks
|
|
29
|
09:15.13
|
|
CSH
|
|
30
|
09:17.1 h
|
#
|
Jericho
|
D. Kwong,
E. Li,
D. Sun,
K. Takahashi
|
|
31
|
09:18.70
|
|
Plainview Kennedy
|
|
32
|
09:19.7 h
|
#
|
Calhoun
|
T. Booker,
A. Cheng,
J. Fischetti,
L. Schaeffler
|
33
|
09:20.40
|
|
Hewlett
|
|
34
|
09:27.60
|
|
Westbury
|
|
35
|
09:28.68
|
|
JFK Bellmore
|
|
36
|
09:28.71
|
|
South Side
|
|
37
|
09:31.0 h
|
#
|
North Shore
|
L. Brady,
L. Brown,
B. Kraupner,
J. Park
|
38
|
09:31.6 h
|
#
|
New Hyde Park
|
H. (Jason) Kang,
B. Dampman,
A. Dampman,
N. Prada
|
39
|
09:33.36
|
|
Elmont
|
|
40
|
09:34.6 h
|
#
|
Sewanhaka
|
Z. Ali,
D. Coreas,
J. Gilmore,
J. Guachichullca
|
|
41
|
09:44.85
|
|
Bethpage
|
|
42
|
09:46.3 h
|
#
|
Farmingdale
|
M. Antonellis,
C. Carle,
A. Castillo-Jimenez,
Z. Moyer
|
43
|
09:50.5 h
|
#
|
Long Beach
|
H. Donahue,
C. Faccilonga,
J. Spolidora,
D. Tineo Infante
|
44
|
09:50.5 h
|
#
|
Long Beach
|
H. Donahue,
C. Faccilonga,
J. Spolidora,
D. Tineo Infante
|
45
|
10:05.0 h
|
#
|
Friends Academy
|
L. Alvarez,
J. Costagliola,
T. Fernandez,
A. Labelson
|
46
|
10:21.2 h
|
#
|
Wheatley
|
A. Baldasano,
T. Bhagan,
F. Lin,
R. Stronge
|
47
|
10:25.55
|
|
Mineola
|
|
48
|
10:27.0 h
|
#
|
Seaford
|
E. Arahovites,
B. McGowan,
M. Munro,
J. Wu
|
49
|
11:01.5 h
|
#
|
Lawrence
|
D. Godoy,
J. Monzon,
J. Mowatt,
I. Perez
|
50
|
14:43.7 h
|
#
|
East Rockaway
|
A. Gamache,
T. Poland,
A. Ruiz,
C. Soriano
|
|
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay Girls
|
1
|
09:35.60
|
|
Syosset
|
|
2
|
09:40.10
|
|
Manhasset HS
|
|
3
|
09:42.74
|
|
East Meadow
|
|
4
|
09:44.89
|
|
Garden City
|
|
5
|
09:48.77
|
|
CSH
|
|
6
|
09:54.23
|
|
MacArthur
|
|
7
|
10:01.14
|
|
Port Washington
|
|
8
|
10:09.97
|
|
Massapequa
|
|
9
|
10:11.88
|
|
Carey
|
|
10
|
10:24.29
|
|
North Shore
|
|
|
11
|
10:25.0 h
|
#
|
Calhoun
|
|
12
|
10:40.78
|
|
Division Avenue
|
|
13
|
10:40.88
|
|
VS Central
|
|
14
|
10:42.09
|
|
Long Beach
|
|
15
|
10:43.5 h
|
#
|
Uniondale
|
K. Mckay,
a. nerestant,
A. Pickett,
J. Salazar
|
16
|
10:45.01
|
|
Bethpage
|
|
17
|
10:55.42
|
|
Oyster Bay
|
|
18
|
10:57.62
|
|
Great Neck North
|
|
19
|
11:01.02
|
|
Freeport
|
|
20
|
11:08.70
|
|
Farmingdale
|
|
|
21
|
11:14.18
|
|
Seaford
|
|
22
|
11:14.37
|
|
Hicksville
|
|
23
|
11:19.55
|
|
Baldwin
|
|
24
|
11:21.6 h
|
#
|
Friends Academy
|
A. Frazer,
K. Goldstein,
C. Knight,
C. Yanke
|
25
|
11:23.7 h
|
#
|
South Side
|
|
26
|
11:26.97
|
|
Great Neck South
|
|
27
|
11:27.73
|
|
Oceanside
|
|
28
|
11:28.63
|
|
VS North
|
|
29
|
11:42.93
|
|
Herricks
|
|
30
|
11:49.90
|
|
Plainview Kennedy
|
|
|
31
|
11:51.14
|
|
Wantagh
|
|
32
|
11:51.90
|
|
Hewlett
|
|
33
|
12:10.40
|
|
VS South
|
|
34
|
12:11.4 h
|
#
|
Jericho
|
A. Dharia,
E. Hau,
V. Hau,
R. Lee
|
35
|
12:17.07
|
|
Mepham
|
|
36
|
12:59.5 h
|
#
|
Clarke
|
B. Pham,
A. Philipose,
V. Rojas,
E. Romero
|
37
|
13:01.61
|
|
East Rockaway
|
|
38
|
13:22.9 h
|
#
|
Plainedge
|
C. Clifford,
S. Ghafoor,
E. Londino,
E. McGuire
|
39
|
13:32.44
|
|
Wheatley
|
|
40
|
13:55.8 h
|
#
|
Westbury
|
J. Ansay,
T. Caines,
L. Guevara,
J. Pineda
|
|
41
|
15:12.8 h
|
#
|
New Hyde Park
|
I. Kim,
H. Ninan,
V. Pillai,
E. Roliz
|
42
|
15:18.5 h
|
#
|
Roslyn
|
I. Markovina,
Y. Park,
S. Sheshori,
R. Steinvurzel
|
43
|
15:18.5 h
|
#
|
Roslyn
|
I. Markovina,
Y. Park,
S. Sheshori,
R. Steinvurzel
|
44
|
16:28.0 h
|
#
|
Mineola
|
L. Gaines,
L. Beresheim,
A. Coiro,
J. Rivera
|
|
|
|
|