Home
Rankings
Spring track performances rankings
Winter track performances rankings
Cross Country performance rankings
Meet Results
Spring Track Meet Results
Winter Track Meet Results
Cross Country Meet Results
Schedules
Spring Track 2024 Schedule
Winter Track 23-24 Schedule
Cross Country 2023 Schedule
Teams
Athlete rosters
2024 Spring Track
2023-24 Winter Track
2023 Cross Country
Conference / Team Alignments
Spring Track 2024
Winter Track 23-24
Cross Country 2023
Team Home
Academy Charter
Baldwin
Bethpage
Calhoun
Carey
Carle Place
Clarke
CSH
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont
Farmingdale
Floral Park
Freeport
Friends Academy
Garden City
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hempstead
Herricks
Hewlett
Hicksville
Island Trees
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
MacArthur
Malverne
Manhasset HS
Massapequa
Mepham
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Plainedge
Plainview Kennedy
Port Washington
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Syosset
Uniondale
VS Central
VS North
VS South
Wantagh
West Hemp
Westbury
Wheatley
Resources
Team Performance Grids
Locations / Directions
Manage Teams
League Admin
About Section 8
About Us
Welcome!
Register or Login
Visit Us:
Search this site:
Reporting on: 7,939 meets 1,180,490 performances
1. Show school home page
2. Show meet results for this school only
League Meet #2 - Conference 1
Monday, March 15, 2021
Location:
Eisenhower Park
Race results
Best performers
Best by grade
Team Results
Prior year compare
Team:
Boys
|
Girls
|
Combined
Event Group:
Cross Country
Boys 5K XC
Senior
Junior
Sophomore
Freshman
15:37.0
Zachary Van Houten
15:41.0
Vincent Simonetti
15:56.9
Anthony Diaz
16:31.3
Harrison Feusi
16:47.9
Jason Bier
16:52.3
Noah Loewy
16:56.5
Ben Gruber
16:59.4
Oliver Melara-Perez
17:03.5
Tristan Degen
17:29.5
Carl Nie
17:53.6
Matthew Scardigno
18:07.1
Matt Rice
18:28.8
Samuel Lam
18:34.6
Isaac Goldstein
18:38.6
Christopher Figat
18:58.5
Jared Nachmias
18:59.0
Kyle Samida
19:00.9
Sean Wilde
19:04.4
Alex Saar
19:06.1
Stephen Kessler
19:21.3
Daniel Ruskin
19:22.5
Ronald Cheng
19:30.1
Sayquan Williams
19:44.6
Ethan Straus
20:12.0
Jonathan Wasserman
22:53.7
Joseph Kessler
23:16.6
Axel Gomez
23:38.1
Timothy Ballo
23:44.6
Scott Yanover
24:08.0
Ryan Douglas
25:03.2
Jelani Pitter
25:59.4
Melvin Solorzano
27:36.4
Shamar King
16:24.0
Kyle Meyers
16:45.4
Trevor Rinn
16:50.0
Colin Funk
17:25.6
Daniel Hoffman
17:25.9
Kevin Taylor
17:34.0
Terrence McGinty
17:37.2
Kailen McCauley
17:47.1
Nick Chimienti
17:48.0
Stephen Berg
17:57.1
Jackson Murray
17:58.3
Samir Khan
18:18.6
Maxwell Meehan
18:20.1
Ethan Doran
18:20.6
Matthew Gerosa
18:25.8
William Lane
18:40.4
Jordan Washburn
19:33.4
Joseph Corigliano
19:33.9
Corey D'Angelo
19:41.9
Nick Burnside
19:42.2
Ryan Fass
19:48.5
Joseph Palazzolo
19:49.9
Leo Masaoka-Guevara
20:03.5
Peter Manino
20:50.5
Nick O'Leary
21:02.6
Eric Hill
21:06.3
Joseph Glaudino
21:06.8
Alex Schwartz
21:34.9
Dante White
21:38.7
Ben Fitzgerald
21:53.4
Joel Salazar
22:04.4
Matthew McAuley
22:31.5
Robert Conklin
22:43.0
Michael Giordano
23:05.4
Abraham Franchetti
23:09.4
Keneil Soni
23:27.0
Jayden Simpson
24:01.1
Logan Beringer
25:15.8
Alex DeLillo
28:37.9
Joshua Flores
16:39.5
Jordan Altman
17:52.6
Zachary Carlo
18:01.5
Leonard Li
18:12.7
Nicholas Stiehler
18:29.6
Sebastian Ravishankar
18:54.5
Stefano Sanchez
18:57.9
Joseph Asselta
19:02.9
Daniel DeGregori
19:13.5
Christopher Schminkus
19:21.9
Jack O'Rourke
19:26.2
Joseph Angotti
19:35.8
Seth Ziman
19:37.6
Danzil Monk Jr
19:39.9
Kendrick Sanford
19:41.5
Anuj Patel
19:43.8
Anthony Matheis
19:45.9
Domenick Magrino
19:47.5
Jake Finkel
19:47.8
Ben Levine
20:21.7
Cristian Coronel
20:40.8
Sergio Talamo
20:40.8
Christian Primavera
20:40.8
Nicholas Maltese
20:48.8
Samuel Kassan
20:53.8
Liam Regan
21:00.9
David Silverstein
21:12.6
Sean Gowen
21:54.9
Dylan Kaplan
22:57.3
Michael Kantrowitz
23:00.3
Jason Chung
23:01.2
Chris Leon
23:06.0
Ryan Maloney
24:05.3
Steven Reale
27:29.7
Jonathan Thillainathan
27:47.6
Ashay Shah
38:12.8
Habib Mian
17:26.6
Jason Kerber
19:28.8
Archer Chesler
19:50.9
Preston Chan
19:52.2
Harrison Maute
20:02.1
Patrick Pellegrini
20:13.6
Andrey Podskrebkin
20:14.1
Nicholas Andrews
20:36.9
Samuel Capuano
20:40.0
Steven Theodoropoulos
21:04.8
Barnaby Griffin
22:54.5
Ethan Duffy
23:01.1
Demetri Thomatos
24:00.4
Justin Abraham
25:55.1
Brandon Witz
26:40.6
Vincent Marchetti
26:51.3
Saad Ibrahim Gondal
28:22.1
Peter Aliprandis
28:40.0
Faaiz Jalil
29:09.1
Elias Lopez
29:10.4
Nathan Nardin
39:06.8
Bilal Mahmood
Boys 1.5 Mi XC
Senior
Junior
Sophomore
Freshman
09:29.6
Nathaniel Sunshine
11:23.4
Mark Barbarello
08:27.1
Renzo Chevez
08:27.4
Kevin Rodriguez
09:08.3
Arnold Ceglia
11:32.2
Sean Erfan
12:04.5
Luis Mateo
10:13.2
Raiyan Satti
10:14.3
Ethan Hatz
10:38.9
Shayaan Satti
16:34.2
Vito Magrino
16:34.7
Aaron Ngoy
09:11.0
Alexander Benson
10:26.3
Oliver Feeney
10:58.4
Emanuel Ma
11:01.3
Nathaniel Jones
12:56.0
Brett Hafkin
16:14.7
Benjamin Hasselbring
Contact Us
|
About Us
|
Privacy policy
|
Terms of Use
|
League Admin
|
Performance Entry
Copyright © Spondev Inc. 2024. All rights reserved.