Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,933 meets 1,179,035 performances
 
 
 
Show Winter Track
Show Spring Track

Schools

Academy Charter
Baldwin
Bethpage
Calhoun
Carey
Carle Place
Clarke
CSH
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont
Farmingdale
Floral Park
Freeport
Friends Academy
Garden City
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hempstead
Herricks
Hewlett
Hicksville
Island Trees
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
MacArthur
Manhasset HS
Massapequa
Mepham
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Plainedge
Plainview Kennedy
Port Washington
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Syosset
Uniondale
VS Central
VS North
VS South
Wantagh
West Hemp
Westbury
Wheatley

Show alphabetically


Show Alumni also for this school

South Side HS (Cross country 2023 Boys Team)

Senior
Kenny Andofer
John Frazier
Nicholas Hernandez
Nick Hernandez
Ryan Kennedy
Ryan King
Matt Mata
Amauri Mezquita
Amauri Mezquita-Robinson
Robert Namnum
Junior
Jayden Agnant
Nicholas Agoglia
Ben Amaya
Luke Bondanza
Christian Curnuck
Malkiel Ferrens
Brendan Fitzpatrick
Joseph Gigante
Charles Hoffman
Christian Kennedy
William Lomot
James Loud
Mickey Morris
Macallister Morris
Cooper Mullen
Michael O''Hare
Michael O'Hare
Robert Pottinger
Michael Riomao
Justin Singh
Patrick Sweeney
Daniel Vanefsky
Sophomore
Matt Abate
Brian Bechtle
Luke Corvetti
Liam DiFrancisca
Eamon Ferrick
Nolan Hosey
Kaden Infante
Jayden Johnson
Julian Kirschen
Michael Lynch
Michael Marmorale
Andrew McClelland
Sullivan Meagher
Cillian O'Comhrai
Kevin Rodriguez
Leander Rogan
Anthony Silecchia
Freshmen
Tejas Arora
Timothy Cooney
Timothy Cooney
Jaylen Fletcher
Mike Franqui
Michael Franqui
Nicholas Gerolemou
Matt Grande
Jayden Hernandez
Jesse Kuo
Max Miceli
Noah Porter
Dylan Price
Andrew Rodriguez
Will Sullivan
Aiden Sullivan
Unknown
Amaur Mezquita-Robinson

South Side HS (Cross country 2023 Girls Team)

Senior
Claire Bohan
Abby Brull
Anna Finora
Cate Ford
Savanna Gurley
Morgan McKenna
Hannah Porter
Kelsie Reinholdt
Jaylein Rodriguez
Sofia Shakham
Emma Sitterly
Junior
Ryan Adesso
Ife Allison
Addison Coletti
Victoria Daniel
Marina Ioannou
Lana Jewett
Mia Kelly
Ashley Mata
Kailey McDaid
Amelie McLaughlin
Sue Ochoda
Kate Palya
Hannah Reilly
Sani Richardson
Sophomore
Fayola Allison
Talia Billias
Gabrielle Brancaccio
Maeve Britt
Nicole Carlin
Sumaria Charron
Noelle Coyne
Olivia English
Abby Gruner
Ava Koziarz
Amaia Kurko
Maeve Nawrocki
Beverly Poleman
Molly Reardon
Kayla Rosales
Brooke Seidman
Freshmen
Abigail Alvarado
Jaylene Alvarado
Ella Brakstad
Skylaar Briggs
Keeley Conforti
Hailey Fernandez
Adrianna Lewis
Michaela Maier
Katori Martin
Francesca McKenna
Kasey McRae
Kayla McRae
Joanne Medidha
Peyton Moss
Emilia Ochoda
Olivia Pierre Louis
Mya Shapiro
emma siegel
Savannah Smith
Adddison Wilson
7th Grade
Claire Delli Carpini