Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,933 meets 1,179,035 performances
 
 
 
Show Winter Track
Show Spring Track

Schools

Academy Charter
Baldwin
Bethpage
Calhoun
Carey
Carle Place
Clarke
CSH
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont
Farmingdale
Floral Park
Freeport
Friends Academy
Garden City
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hempstead
Herricks
Hewlett
Hicksville
Island Trees
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
MacArthur
Manhasset HS
Massapequa
Mepham
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Plainedge
Plainview Kennedy
Port Washington
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Syosset
Uniondale
VS Central
VS North
VS South
Wantagh
West Hemp
Westbury
Wheatley

Show alphabetically


Show Alumni also for this school

Valley Stream Central HS (Cross country 2023 Boys Team)

Senior
Evan Bennett
William Brown
Cliff Cadet
Devaun Campbell
Ugo Chukwuma
Kenderick Danso
Davon Drew
Timothy Harrington
Matthew Howard
Michael Mannino
Christopher Mitchell
Ezechiel Moise
Daniel Okuji
Jeremiah Persaud
Julio Rivera
Olivier Souvenance
Junior
Zachary Abreu
Toluwanimi Alamu
Adrian Ayala
Luis Baez
Isaiah Beltre
Geordan Betty
Kyle Campbell
Pasquale Corealle
Pasquale Correale
Jaiden Deacon
Cristian Diaz
Anderson Estrada
Ethan Fortuno
Kaeden Gauchier
David Gonzalez
Tyler Haye
Shane Hunte
Paris Johnson
Burrell Laneau
Stephen LaTouche
Joshua O'Connor
Michael Sawyer
Joshua Smith
Jayden Smith
Jonathan Smith-Gilot
Jalil Torres
Chris Vicuna
Sophomore
Seth Abrahams
Darren Camilus
Justin Cruz
Jaiden Custodia
Prabjot Ghotra
Robert Howard
Ryan Icart
Zackary Jackson
Ian Jagjanan
Sebastien Jean
Javonni Lathuillerie
Nicolas Lebron
Adrian Morgan
Jonathan Persaud
Alex Samimbert
Christoher Scour
Freshmen
Logan Autar
Jayden Coleman
Bryce Davidson
Bryce Davidson
Justice Hampton
Robert Hernandez
Antonio Leo
Jonathan Okuji
Nathaniel Okuji
Jeremiah Pierre
Xyler Ramsay
Daniel Sanchez
Kenny Sanchez
Jacob St.Jean
Wayne Wingson
Cayden Young
Unknown
Christoher Srour

Valley Stream Central HS (Cross country 2023 Girls Team)

Senior
Carissa BSingh
Amanda Chou
Rachelle Erisnor
Madison Ford
MAdison Galette
Niema McMillan
Solaine Michel
Princess Nwaeze
Priscilla Permaul
Caitlin Salmon
Courtney Salmon
Marilyn Sanchez-Zepeda
Leah Wilson
Junior
Oluwadamilola Akinola
Madeline Autar
Valery Cardona
Jurnee Carpenter
Mikaelle Cesar
Morgan Charles
Tricia Danso
Trezia Danso
Madisyn Deroche
Navay Gentles
Rhianna Miller
Ulijah Nalls
Grace Oloko
Nicole Proto
Monique Senior
Kayleen Wingson
Sophomore
Dakota Benjamin
Adia Blake
Shayna Clake
Bianca Escobar
Arabella Harrington
Kelsey Harte
Antionette Lashley
Kaylah Merilan
Grace Olowede
Faith Williams
Vanessa Wilson
Freshmen
Shae Brackenridge
Beyonce Daley
Crystal Harris
Mahlia Haymer
Jolie Pierre
Savannah Reid
Unknown
Kamahra Jolly